Lịch thi đấu Bóng Đá

Giờ Chủ VS Khách

Ngoại Hạng Anh

18:30 Norwich vs Chelsea
21:00 Brighton vs Southampton
21:00 Man Utd vs Crystal Palace
21:00 Sheffield Utd vs Leicester City
21:00 Watford vs West Ham Utd
23:30 Liverpool vs Arsenal

VĐQG Tây Ban Nha

22:00 Osasuna vs Eibar
00:00 Real Madrid vs Valladolid
02:00 Celta Vigo vs Valencia
02:00 Getafe vs Athletic Bilbao

VĐQG Italia

23:00 Parma vs Juventus
01:45 Fiorentina vs Napoli

VĐQG Đức

20:30 Augsburg vs Union Berlin
20:30 Hoffenheim vs Wer.Bremen
20:30 Fort.Dusseldorf vs B.Leverkusen
20:30 Mainz vs M.gladbach
20:30 Paderborn 07 vs Freiburg
23:30 Schalke 04 vs Bayern Munich

VĐQG Pháp

01:00 Angers vs Metz
01:00 Stade Brestois vs Stade Reims
01:00 Dijon vs Bordeaux
01:00 Amiens vs Nantes

VĐQG Scotland

21:00 Ross County vs Livingston
21:00 Hamilton vs Motherwell
21:00 Hibernian vs St. Johnstone
21:00 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen
22:00 St. Mirren vs Rangers
22:00 Celtic vs Hearts

VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha

01:00 Benfica vs Porto
03:30 Boavista vs Pacos Ferreira

VĐQG Hà Lan

23:30 Willem II vs Emmen
00:45 Heracles Almelo vs Vitesse Arnhem
01:45 Heerenveen vs Twente

VĐQG Nga

18:00 FK Tambov vs Din. Moscow
20:30 Zenit vs Ufa
23:00 Krasnodar vs Lok. Moscow

VĐQG Armenia

20:00 Lori Vanadzor vs FC Noah
20:00 FC Yerevan vs Ararat-Armenia
22:30 Banants vs Gandzasar

VĐQG Azerbaijan

17:00 Karabakh Agdam vs Gabala FC
22:00 Sumqayit vs Səbail FK

VĐQG Ba Lan

20:00 Cracovia Krakow vs Arka Gdynia
22:30 Lechia GD vs Slask Wroclaw
01:00 Rakow Czestochowa vs Lech Poznan

VĐQG Belarus

20:00 Vitebsk vs Neman Grodno
21:00 Bate Borisov vs Slavia Mozyr

VĐQG Bosnia

22:00 Radnik Bijeljina vs Mladost D. Kakanj
22:00 Radnik Bijeljina vs Mladost D. Kakanj
22:00 Sloboda Tuzla vs Zvijezda Bijeljina
22:00 Celik vs FK Tuzla City
23:00 Sarajevo vs Velez Mostar
01:00 Zrinjski vs Borac Banja Luka

VĐQG Bulgary

22:00 Botev Vratsa vs Etar
22:00 Botev Plovdiv vs Vitosha Bistritsa
00:30 Levski Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv

VĐQG Bắc Ai Len

21:00 Coleraine vs Institute
21:00 Dungannon Swi. vs Glenavon
21:00 Carrick Rangers vs Cliftonville
21:00 Ballymena Utd vs Glentoran
21:00 Crusaders Belfast vs Larne
22:00 Linfield vs Warrenpoint Town

VĐQG Bỉ

23:00 Charleroi vs Club Brugge
01:00 Cercle Brugge vs Waasland-Beveren
01:00 Sint Truiden vs Zulte-Waregem
01:30 Oostende vs KV Mechelen

VĐQG Croatia

00:00 Slaven Belupo vs NK Varazdin
02:00 Inter Zapresic vs Lok. Zagreb

VĐQG Estonia

20:00 Nomme Kalju vs Levadia T.
22:30 Trans Narva vs Flora Tallinn

VĐQG Georgia

20:00 Chikhura Sach. vs Lokomotiv T
23:00 Dila Gori vs Torpedo Kut.

VĐQG Hungary

23:00 Kaposvar vs Zalaegerzseg
23:00 Diosgyori vs Mezokovesd-Zsory
23:00 Puskas Akademia vs Ferencvaros
23:00 Varda SE vs Ujpest
23:00 Budapest Honved vs Debreceni
23:00 Paksi vs Videoton

VĐQG Hy Lạp

23:00 Lamia FC vs Panathinaikos
01:00 Aris Salonica vs OFI Creta
01:30 Olympiakos vs Asteras Tripolis

VĐQG Iceland

23:00 IA Akranes vs Vestmannaeyjar
03:15 Fylkir vs HK Kopavogur

VĐQG Israel

22:00 Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Raanana
23:00 Hapoel Hadera vs Ashdod
00:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Maccabi TA

VĐQG Kazakhstan

20:00 Ordabasy vs Shakhter Kar.
20:00 Tobol Kostanay vs Atyrau

VĐQG Luxembourg

23:30 UT Petange vs Rodange 91

VĐQG Moldova

22:00 Sfintul Gheorghe vs Sheriff Tiraspol
00:00 Milsami vs Zimbru

VĐQG Montenegro

22:00 OFK Titograd vs FK Kom
22:00 Iskra Danilo vs Rudar
22:00 Grbalj vs OFK Petrovac
22:00 Sutjeska vs M. Ljeskopolje
22:00 Buducnost vs Zeta

VĐQG Na Uy

23:00 Rosenborg vs Stabaek

VĐQG Phần Lan

17:00 Honka vs Helsinki
21:00 KuPS vs VPS Vaasa

VĐQG Romania

19:30 Aca. Clinceni vs Sepsi OSK
01:00 CFR Cluj vs Botosani

VĐQG Serbia

01:00 Javor Ivanjica vs Napredak
01:00 FK Rad vs Macva Sabac
01:00 FK Vozdovac vs Mladost Lucani
01:00 Proleter NS vs Vojvodina

VĐQG Slovakia

00:00 Ruzomberok vs Spartak Trnava
00:00 FK Pohronie vs Trencin
00:00 Zemplin Michalovce vs Sered

VĐQG Slovenia

23:00 Domzale vs Aluminij
01:15 O.Ljubljana vs Mura

VĐQG Séc

22:00 Pribram vs Jablonec
22:00 Zlin vs MFk Karvina
00:30 Slavia Praha vs Bohemians 1905

VĐQG Síp

23:00 Doxa Katokopia vs Omonia Nicosia
00:00 AEK Larnaka vs Apollon Limassol
00:00 Apoel FC vs Olympiakos Nic.

VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

23:15 Ankaragucu vs Kayserispor
01:45 Alanyaspor vs Kasimpasa
01:45 Istanbul BB vs Fenerbahce

VĐQG Thụy Sỹ

00:00 Neuchatel Xamax vs Basel

VĐQG Thụy Điển

21:00 Sirius vs Orebro

VĐQG Ukraina

18:00 Kolos Kovalivka vs Vorskla
21:00 PFK Aleksandriya vs Desna Chernigiv
22:00 Karpaty Lviv vs Zorya
22:00 Dnipro vs FC Lviv
22:00 Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Mariupol
23:30 Dinamo Kiev vs Olimpik Donetsk

VĐQG Áo

22:00 Wolfsberger AC vs SCR Altach
22:00 Mattersburg vs St.Polten
22:00 Rapid Wien vs Lask

VĐQG Nhật Bản

11:00 Consa. Sapporo vs FC Tokyo
16:00 Nagoya Grampus 1 vs Yokohama FM 1
17:00 Kawasaki Fro. vs Shimizu S-Pulse
17:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Cerezo Osaka
17:00 Sanf Hiroshima vs Oita Trinita
17:00 Vegalta Sendai vs Shonan Bellmare

VĐQG Hàn Quốc

17:00 Jeonbuk H.Motor vs Seongnam
17:00 Ulsan Hyundai vs Sangju Sangmu
17:30 Daegu 1 vs Gangwon 1

VĐQG Arập Xeut

21:50 Al Fateh vs Al Shabab (KSA)
23:05 Al Faisaly (KSA) vs Al Feiha
00:35 Al Wehda (KSA) vs Al Ettifaq

VĐQG Indonesia

15:30 Persebaya Surabaya vs Persija Jakarta
18:00 Madura United FC vs PSIS Semarang
18:30 Borneo FC vs Semen Padang
20:30 Bali United Pusam vs Arema Indonesia

VĐQG Iran

22:45 Shahin Bushehr vs Sepahan

VĐQG Thái Lan

17:45 Buriram Utd vs Sukhothai
18:00 Trat FC vs Rayong FC
19:00 Bangkok Utd vs Port FC
20:00 Prachuap FC vs Samut Prakan City

VĐQG Việt Nam

17:00 Hải Phòng vs Viettel
18:00 Than Quảng Ninh vs BCM Bình Dương
19:00 Sài Gòn FC vs Thanh Hóa

VĐQG Argentina

23:15 Gimnasia LP vs Defensa YJ
01:30 Velez Sarsfield vs Newells Old Boys
03:45 Rosario Central vs Patronato Parana
06:00 Independiente vs Colon

VĐQG Brazil

21:00 Atl. Mineiro/MG vs Bahia/BA
03:00 Gremio/RS vs Atletico/PR

VĐQG Bolivia

02:00 Sport Boys Warnes vs Royal Pari
04:15 San Jose vs Real Potosi
06:30 CD Guabira vs Club Destroyers

VĐQG Chi Lê

23:30 Cobresal vs U. La Calera
02:30 Palestino vs Colo Colo
05:00 Everton CD vs Coquimbo Unido
07:30 Curico Unido vs Audax Italiano

VĐQG Colombia

03:00 Union Magdalena vs Millonarios
03:00 Atletico Huila vs Cucuta
03:00 La Equidad vs Deportivo Pasto
03:15 Deportivo Pasto vs Union Magdalena
05:00 Junior Barranquilla vs Once Caldas
05:30 Cucuta vs La Equidad
07:45 Millonarios vs Deportivo Cali

VĐQG Ecuador

03:00 Delfin SC vs Dep.Cuenca
05:15 Tecnico Uni. vs LDU Quito
07:30 Barcelona SC vs America Quito

VĐQG Paraguay

03:00 Sol de America vs Deportivo Capiata
05:30 Guarani CA vs CS San Lorenzo

VĐQG Peru

03:15 Binacional vs Ayacucho FC
05:45 Sport Huancayo vs Dep. Municipal
08:00 Alianza Lima vs Academia Cantolao

VĐQG Uruguay

01:00 Plaza Colonia vs Cerro Largo
01:00 Boston River vs CA Progreso
01:00 CA River Plate (URU) vs CA Penarol
01:00 Racing Club Mdeo vs Wanderers

VĐQG Venezuela

03:00 Metropolitano vs Zulia FC
03:00 LALA FC vs Portuguesa

VĐQG Mỹ

06:00 New York City vs New York RB
06:30 New England vs Chicago Fire
06:30 Toronto vs Montreal Impact
06:30 Philadelphia Union vs D.C. Utd
09:00 Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids
09:00 San Jose EQ vs Vancouver WC

VĐQG Mexico

05:00 Queretaro vs Club Leon
07:00 Pachuca vs Atlas
07:00 Cruz Azul vs Puebla
09:05 Tigres UANL vs Club America

VĐQG Costa Rica

08:00 Alajuelense vs Santos Guapiles

VĐQG Algeria

02:00 ASO Chlef vs Hussein Dey
03:00 ES Setif vs MC Oran
03:00 USM Bel Abbes vs CA BB Arreridj

VĐQG Nam Phi

20:00 Black Leopards vs Highlands Park
20:00 Golden Arrows vs Chippa Utd
23:00 Kaizer Chiefs vs SuperSport Utd

Hạng Nhất Anh

18:30 Derby County vs West Brom
21:00 Swansea City vs Birmingham
21:00 Barnsley vs Luton Town
21:00 Blackburn Rovers vs Cardiff City
21:00 Charlton Athletic vs Brentford
21:00 Fulham vs Nottingham Forest
21:00 Huddersfield vs Reading
21:00 Hull City vs Bristol City
21:00 Middlesbrough vs Millwall
21:00 Preston North End vs Sheffield Wed.
21:00 QPR vs Wigan
21:00 Stoke City vs Leeds Utd

Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha

23:00 Real Oviedo vs Lugo
23:00 Racing Santander vs Almeria
00:00 Mirandes vs Cadiz
01:00 Alcorcon vs Elche
02:00 Malaga vs Las Palmas

Hạng 2 Italia

23:00 Salernitana vs Pescara
23:00 Crotone vs Cosenza
02:00 Virtus Entella vs Livorno
02:00 Venezia vs Cremonese
02:00 Ascoli vs Trapani
02:00 Cittadella vs Spezia

Hạng 2 Đức

18:00 Jahn Regensburg vs A.Bielefeld
18:00 Bochum vs Wehen
18:00 Hannover 96 vs Greuther Furth

Hạng 2 Pháp

20:00 Troyes vs Lens

Hạng Nhất Scotland

21:00 Dundee vs Inverness C.T.
21:00 Alloa Athletic vs Arbroath
21:00 Ayr Utd vs Queen of South
21:00 Dunfermline vs Dundee Utd

Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha

17:00 Academica Coim vs Chaves
22:00 Feirense vs Porto B
00:15 SC Covilha vs Vilafranquense
00:15 Penafiel vs Cova Piedade

Hạng 2 Ba Lan

19:30 Podbeskidzie vs Olimpia Grudz.
00:00 Chrobry Glogow vs Stomil Olsztyn

Hạng 2 Iceland

23:00 UMF Njardvik vs Magni Grenivik
23:00 Thor Akureyri vs Leiknir Rey.

Hạng 2 Na Uy

20:30 Sandnes Ulf vs Aalesund

Hạng 2 Phần Lan

21:00 AC Kajaani vs AC Oulu
21:00 Jaro vs Mypa
21:00 EIF Ekenas vs TPS Turku

Hạng 2 Séc

15:15 Pardubice vs Banik Sokolov
15:15 Slavoj Vysehrad vs Dukla Praha
22:00 SK Prostejov vs Fotbal Trinec

Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

20:30 Keciorengucu vs Osmanlispor
01:45 Balikesirspor vs Erzurum BB
01:45 Altinordu SK vs Fatih Karagumruk

Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ

22:30 Wil 1900 vs SC Kriens
00:00 Schaffhausen vs Chiasso
00:00 Lausanne Sports vs Aarau

Hạng 2 Thụy Điển

21:00 Syrianska vs Vasteras

Hạng 2 Áo

23:00 Dornbirn vs Kapfenberg

Hạng 2 Đan Mạch

18:15 Naestved BK vs Vendsyssel FF

Hạng 2 Nhật Bản

16:00 Yokohama FC vs Kagoshima
16:00 JEF United Chiba vs Ventforet Kofu
16:00 Mito Hollyhock vs Tokyo Verdy
17:00 Renofa Yamaguchi vs V-Varen Nagasaki
17:00 Alb. Niigata (JPN) vs Zweigen Kan.
17:00 Montedio Yama. vs Tochigi SC
17:00 Kyoto Sanga vs Avispa Fukuoka
17:00 Tokushima Vortis vs Ryukyu

Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc

17:00 Bucheon 1995 vs Jeonnam Dragons
17:00 Seoul E-Land vs Ansan Greeners

Hạng 2 Trung Quốc

18:00 Shaanxi Changan vs Beijing BG
18:30 Heil. Lava Spring vs Xinjiang Tianshan
18:30 Guangdong S Tiger vs Meizhou Wuhua
18:30 Qingdao Huanghai vs Sichuan Longfor
18:30 Zhejiang Greentown vs Guizhou Zhicheng
18:30 Liaoning Hunyong vs Shijiazhuang YJ
18:35 Nantong Zhiyun vs Shanghai Shenxin
19:30 Nei Mongol vs Heil. Lava Spring
19:30 Changchun Yatai vs Xinjiang Tianshan

Hạng Nhất QG

16:00 Thừa Thiên Huế 1 vs HL Hà Tĩnh 1
17:00 ĐT Long An vs An Giang

Hạng 2 Argentina

23:05 Temperley vs Nueva Chicago
01:30 Atletico Atlanta vs CA Mitre Salta
01:30 Deportivo Moron vs Guillermo
01:30 Barracas Central vs Alvarado MDP
03:00 Almagro vs Gim.Mendoza
03:00 San Martin SJ vs Estudiantes BsAs
03:40 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Chacarita Jrs
06:05 Ind.Rivadavia vs Ferro Carril Oeste

Hạng 2 Brazil

21:00 Parana/PR vs Criciuma/SC
02:30 Londrina/PR vs Sao Bento/SP
02:30 Vitoria/BA vs Operario/PR
02:30 Oeste/SP vs Vila Nova/GO
05:00 Figueirense/SC vs CRB/AL
05:00 Ponte Preta/SP vs SC Recife/PE

Hạng 2 Chi Lê

02:00 CD Magallanes vs Nublense
02:30 Melipilla vs San.Morning
04:30 Puerto Montt vs Rangers Talca
06:00 La Serena vs Barnechea
08:00 Dep. Copiapo vs Temuco

Hạng 2 Colombia

03:00 Atlético vs Orsomarso

Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro

01:00 Ottawa Fury vs Saint Louis FC
02:00 Louisville City vs Carolina Railhawks
04:00 Hartford Athletic vs Atlanta United II
06:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Memphis 901
07:00 Swope Park Rangers vs New York RB II
07:00 Nashville FC vs Ch. Battery
07:30 SA Scorpions vs New Mexico United
07:30 Rio Grande Valley vs El Paso Locomotive
08:00 OKC Energy vs Austin Bold
09:00 Orange C. Blues vs Real Monarchs
09:30 Las Vegas Lights vs Portland Timbers II
09:30 Fresno FC vs Colorado Springs

Hạng 2 Mexico

05:00 Oaxaca vs Tapachula
09:00 Dorados vs Venados

Ireland FAI Cup

22:59 Glengad United vs Waterford Utd
02:00 Sligo Rovers vs Limerick

League One

18:30 Doncaster Rovers vs Lincoln
21:00 Tranmere Rovers vs Bury
21:00 Rochdale vs Blackpool
21:00 Fleetwood Town vs Accrington
21:00 Shrewsbury vs Burton Albion
21:00 Bristol Rovers vs Oxford Utd
21:00 Wycombe vs Southend
21:00 Milton Keynes Dons vs Peterborough Utd
21:00 Bolton vs Ipswich
21:00 Coventry vs Gillingham
21:00 Portsmouth vs Rotherham Utd
21:00 Sunderland vs Wimbledon

Hạng 3 Đức

19:00 Bayern Munich II vs Chemnitzer
19:00 Magdeburg vs Munchen 1860
19:00 Preussen Munster vs Uerdingen
19:00 Meppen vs CZ Jena
19:00 Sonnenhof vs Vik.Koln
19:00 Ein.Braunschweig vs Wurzburger

Hạng 2 Scotland

22:00 East Fife vs Airdrieonians
22:00 Clyde vs Falkirk
22:00 Raith Rovers vs Montrose
22:00 Dumbarton vs Stranraer
22:00 Peterhead vs Forfar Athletic

Aus Brisbane

14:00 Acacia Ridge vs Grange Thistle
15:00 Albany Creek vs Toowong FC
15:00 Bayside Utd vs The Gap
15:00 UQ FC vs Centenary Stormers
15:00 Caboolture Sports vs North Pine

Aus FB West Premier

14:00 Sorrento vs Armadale SC
14:00 Perth Glory U21 vs Bayswater City
14:00 ECU Joondalup vs Balcatta
14:00 Stirling Lions vs Floreat Athena
14:00 Cockburn City vs Perth SC
14:00 Rockingham City vs Inglewood Utd

Aus New South Wales

13:00 Wollongong United vs Sydney Utd

Aus Queensland

14:00 Peninsula Power vs Gold Coast Utd
14:00 Redlands Utd vs Queensland Lion
15:30 Eastern Suburbs vs SWQ Thunder
16:00 Western Pride vs Brisbane City
16:00 Magpies Crusaders vs Brisbane Strikers

Aus South Sup.League

12:30 Adelaide Raiders vs Metro Stars
12:30 Adelaide Comets vs Campbelltown City
15:30 Adelaide Olympic vs Ade. Blue Eagles

Japan Football League

13:00 Sony Sendai vs Ryutsu Keizai
16:00 Honda FC vs Nara Club

Hạng 3 Hàn Quốc

15:00 Gyeongju KHNP vs Gimhae City

Nữ Mỹ

06:00 NC Courage (W) vs Seattle Reign Nữ
06:30 Wash. Spirit Nữ vs Orlando Pride Nữ
07:00 Portland Tho. Nữ vs Chicago RS Nữ
07:30 Houston Dash Nữ vs Sky Blue FC Nữ

League Two

21:00 Macclesfield vs Scunthorpe Utd
21:00 Carlisle vs Salford City
21:00 Morecambe vs Exeter City
21:00 Newport vs Crewe Alexandra
21:00 Cambridge Utd vs Oldham
21:00 Bradford City vs Forest Green
21:00 Cheltenham vs Swindon
21:00 Colchester Utd vs Northampton
21:00 Grimsby vs Port Vale
21:00 Leyton Orient vs Crawley Town
21:00 Mansfield vs Stevenage
21:00 Plymouth Argyle vs Walsall

Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc

18:00 Wolfsburg II vs Ein. Norderstedt
19:30 Weiche Flensburg vs Hamburger II
21:00 Rehden vs Oldenburg 1987

Hạng 4 Đức - Bavaria

19:00 Greuther Furth II vs Buchbach
19:00 VfB Eichstätt vs Illertissen
19:00 TSV Aubstadt vs Augsburg II
19:00 Turkgucu-Ataspor vs Nurnberg II
22:00 TSV 1896 Rain vs VfR Garching

Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Nam

19:00 Bayern Alzenau vs TSG Balingen
19:00 SSV Ulm vs Koblenz
19:00 Freiburg II vs TSV Steinbach
19:00 Mainz II vs Hoffenheim II
19:00 VfB Giessen vs FSV Frankfurt
19:00 Aalen vs Pirmasens
19:00 Bahlinger vs Homburg
19:00 Offenbach vs Elversberg
19:00 Saarbrucken vs Astoria Walldorf

Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Tây

19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte vs Rodinghausen
19:00 M.gladbach II vs Lippstadt
19:00 Bergisch Gladbach vs Oberhausen
19:00 Essen vs Wattenscheid
19:00 Wuppertaler vs FC Koln II
19:00 TuS Haltern vs B.Dortmund II
19:00 Verl vs Bonner SC
19:00 A.Aachen vs Homberg
20:00 Fort.Dusseldorf II vs Schalke 04 II

U23 Anh

22:00 Aston Villa U23 vs Norwich City U23

U21 Nga

14:30 Krasnodar U21 1 vs Lok. Moscow U21 1
16:00 CSKA Mos. U21 vs Akhmat Gr. U21
18:00 Kryliya Sov. U21 vs Spartak Mos. U21
18:00 Arsenal Tula U21 vs Orenburg U21
22:00 Rostov U21 vs Rubin Kazan U21

U19 Séc

15:30 C. Budejovice U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19
16:00 MFk Karvina U19 vs Slovacko U19

U21 Ukraine

19:00 Karpaty Lviv U21 vs Zorya U21

Đối tác: , ,