Lịch thi đấu Bóng Đá

Giờ Chủ VS Khách

C1 Châu Á

14:00 Shanghai SIPG vs Buriram Utd
17:00 Kashima Antlers vs Melb. Victory
17:00 FC Seoul vs Kedah FA
17:00 FC Tokyo 1 vs Ceres FC 1
21:40 Al Ain vs Bunyodkor
22:10 Sailiya vs Shahr Khodrou
22:15 Al Rayyan vs Esteghlal Tehran
00:30 Al Ahli (KSA) vs Istiklol Dushanbe

Copa Libertadores

07:30 Universitario vs Carabobo

Giao Hữu CLB

19:00 Nordsjaelland vs Roskilde
19:00 Avangard Kursk vs Dinamo Minsk
20:30 Tom Tomsk vs Fakel
21:00 Sigma Olomouc vs FK Orenburg
21:45 Lechia GD vs Din. Moscow
22:30 Dnipro vs Bohemians 1905
23:30 D.C. Utd vs Montreal Impact
02:30 Drogheda Utd vs Bohemians
02:45 Derry City vs Institute
02:45 Ballinamallard vs Sligo Rovers
02:45 Shelbourne vs Longford Town
04:00 Columbus Crew vs Vancouver WC

Liên Đoàn Anh

02:45 Aston Villa vs Leicester City

VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha

03:15 Porto vs Gil Vicente

VĐQG Bắc Ai Len

02:45 Glentoran vs Glenavon
02:45 Larne vs Linfield

VĐQG Oman

21:00 Sohar Club (OMA) vs Mirbat SC
21:35 Dhofar vs Al Oruba (OMA)
22:15 Oman Club vs Saham Club

VĐQG UAE

20:15 Ajman vs Baniyas
20:15 Al Dhafra vs Al Jazira
22:59 Al Wasl vs Al Nasr (UAE)
23:00 Ittihad Kalba vs Al Ain

VĐQG Chi Lê

06:30 Colo Colo vs Palestino

VĐQG Ai Cập

00:30 Wadi Degla SC vs Zamalek SC

C2 Châu Á

21:30 Sur Club vs Hilal Al Quds

Hạng Nhất Anh

02:45 Blackburn Rovers vs QPR
02:45 Brentford vs Nottingham Forest
02:45 Cardiff City vs West Brom
02:45 Hull City vs Huddersfield
02:45 Leeds Utd vs Millwall
02:45 Luton Town vs Derby County
02:45 Wigan vs Sheffield Wed.
03:00 Reading vs Bristol City

Hạng 2 Đức

00:30 A.Bielefeld vs Bochum
02:30 Jahn Regensburg vs Hannover 96
02:30 Wehen vs Erzgebirge Aue
02:30 Greuther Furth vs St. Pauli

Cúp Tây Ban Nha

03:00 Tenerife vs Athletic Bilbao

Cúp Italia

02:45 AC Milan vs Torino

Cúp Pháp

00:30 Belfort vs Montpellier
00:30 FC Limonest vs Dijon
00:30 Angers vs Rennes
02:55 Monaco vs Saint Etienne

Cúp Scotland

02:45 Falkirk vs Arbroath
02:45 Hibernian vs Dundee Utd

Cúp Hà Lan

02:00 Fortuna Sittard vs Feyenoord

Cúp Mexico

08:00 Pachuca vs Venados
08:00 Toluca vs Atlas
10:10 Dorados vs Chivas Guad.
10:10 Club Tijuana vs San Luis

Giao Hữu BD Nữ

16:30 Myanmar Nữ vs Thái Lan Nữ
06:00 Costa Rica Nữ vs Panama Nữ
08:30 Mỹ Nữ vs Haiti Nữ

League One

02:45 Rotherham Utd vs Ipswich
02:45 Lincoln vs Portsmouth
02:45 Fleetwood Town vs Coventry
02:45 Accrington vs Peterborough Utd
02:45 Bury vs Oxford Utd
02:45 Wycombe vs Blackpool
02:45 Milton Keynes Dons vs Rochdale
02:45 Wimbledon vs Burton Albion
02:45 Doncaster Rovers vs Southend
03:00 Bolton vs Bristol Rovers

League Two

02:45 Newport vs Macclesfield
02:45 Cambridge Utd vs Salford City
02:45 Forest Green vs Carlisle
02:45 Crewe Alexandra vs Leyton Orient
02:45 Bradford City vs Cheltenham
02:45 Colchester Utd vs Swindon
02:45 Grimsby vs Stevenage
02:45 Northampton vs Scunthorpe Utd
02:45 Oldham vs Mansfield
02:45 Plymouth Argyle vs Crawley Town
02:45 Port Vale vs Exeter City
02:45 Walsall vs Morecambe

, ,

DMCA.com Protection Status